Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
School District of Spencer
  
  
  
  
  
collapse Designation : Administration ‎(3)
Mike EndreasSuperintendent715-659-4642
103
Click Here
Jason GorstJH/HS Principal715-659-4211
106
Click Here
Jill SchulzPK-5 Principal715-659-4642
131
Click Here
collapse Designation : Administrative Assistants ‎(4)
Sue BauerDistrict Office715-659-5347
100
Click Here
Kathryn GreenHigh School Administrative Assistant715-659-4211
108
Click Here
Deb HeinElementary Administrative Assistant715-659-4642
133
Click Here
Tammy LangHigh School Administrative Assistant715-659-4211
105
Click Here
collapse Designation : Business Services ‎(2)
Karla BrehmBusiness Asst./Coordinator715-659-5347
101
Click Here
Nancy KibbelDirector Business Services715-659-5347
102
Click Here
collapse Designation : Computer Support ‎(2)
Sue HarnTechnology Consultant715-659-4642
185
Click Here
Scott JohnsonTechnology Consultant715-659-4642
104
Click Here
collapse Designation : Contracted Service ‎(3)
Trina KaiserNurse715-659-4642
176
Click Here
Greg OestreichAthletic Director715-659-4211
174
Click Here
Rob ToepelPsychologist715-659-4642
135
Click Here
collapse Designation : Custodial/Maintenance ‎(6)
Mary BaxterCustodial715-659-4642
Click Here
Brian CookCustodial715-659-4642
Click Here
Zelda CurtisCustodial715-659-4211
Click Here
Lois HayesCustodial715-659-4642
Click Here
Mason RachuMaintenance715-659-4642
Click Here
Gary RuderLead Custodian715-659-4642
129
Click Here
collapse Designation : Elementary Teachers ‎(27)
Nita Aerts1st Grade715-659-4642
145
Click Here
Laura Anderson2nd Grade715-659-4642
181
Click Here
Logan BezlykKindergarten715-659-4642
159
Click Here
Emily Bissonette2nd Grade715-659-4642
149
Click Here
Joyce BlytonSpeech & Language715-659-4642
136
Click Here
Mary Buss5th Grade715-659-4642
170
Click Here
Andrew DillenburgK-6th Grade Music715-659-4642
177
Click Here
Cindy Farrell3rd Grade715-659-4642
157
Click Here
Nicole Fischer4th Grade715-659-4642
148
Click Here
Sheryl Guenther2nd Grade715-659-4642
160
Click Here
Caitlyn HulsEarly Childhood715-659-4642
147
Click Here
Patti JenningsSpecial Education715-659-4642
167
Click Here
Mary Kolstad1st Grade715-659-4642
193
Click Here
Tammi Miller4th and 5th Grade715-659-4642
173
Click Here
Ann Pankratz1st Grade715-659-4642
175
Click Here
Margy Payant3rd Grade715-659-4642
152
Click Here
Sandy Reckner3rd Grade715-659-4642
166
Click Here
Joann Roehl (Roewe)Elementary Guidance Counselor715-659-4642
123
Click Here
Tara Sauer5th Grade715-659-4642
194
Click Here
Connie SchroedelTitle 1715-659-4642
184
Click Here
Carmen SchweigerArt715-659-4642
183
Click Here
Helen Szymanski4th Grade715-659-4642
191
Click Here
Riley ThomasPhyEd/ Health715-659-4642
154
Click Here
Sheri TomkeKindergarten715-659-4642
155
Click Here
Randy VealeInstrumental Music715-659-4642
117
Click Here
Janet Wolf4 Year Old Kindergarten715-659-4642
198
Click Here
Mary ZuelkeKindergarten715-659-4642
179
Click Here
collapse Designation : High School Teachers ‎(21)
Brian AbelPhy Ed/Health715-659-4642
119
Click Here
Doug BentonScience715-659-4211
172
Click Here
Joyce BlytonSpeech & Language715-659-4642
136
Click Here
Katrina EisfeldtGuidance Counselor715-659-4211
113
Click Here
Amy HohlsteinEnglish715-659-4211
146
Click Here
Pat KlimmerSpecial Education715-659-4211
126
Click Here
Beau LasiewiczTechnical Education715-659-4211
111
Click Here
Kristin LohrentzEnglish715-659-4211
169
Click Here
Greg OestreichMath715-659-4211
174
Click Here
Jackie PickettForeign Language715-659-4211
122
Click Here
Abbi RoehrbornScience715-659-4211
144
Click Here
Tiana SchultzFCS715-659-4211
197
Click Here
Carmen SchweigerArt715-659-4211
183
Click Here
Justin ScrayMath715-659-4211
153
Click Here
Ryan SprengerJH/HS Social Studies715-659-4642
192
Click Here
Bob StallonsDrivers Ed/Phy Ed715-659-4211
109
Click Here
Diane VealeVocal Music715-659-4211
117
Click Here
Randy VealeInstrumental Music715-659-4211
117
Click Here
Jon WagnerSocial Studies715-659-4211
187
Click Here
Barb WesleSpeical Education715-659-4211
189
Click Here
Mark ZimmermanAgricultural Education715-659-4211
112
Click Here
collapse Designation : Lunch Program ‎(6)
Jody AndreaeFood Service715-659-4642
Click Here
Tara AusbourneFood Service715-659-4642
Click Here
Michelle EhlertFood Service715-659-4642
Click Here
Darla FleischmanFood Service715-659-4642
Click Here
Frankie SotoFood Service Manager715-659-4642
127
Click Here
Jennifer VircksFood Service715-659-4642
Click Here
collapse Designation : Middle School Teachers ‎(18)
Daisy BartlettCommunications715-659-4642
164
Click Here
Judy BartonMath715-659-4642
190
Click Here
Joyce BlytonSpeech & Language715-659-4642
136
Click Here
Suzanne BoydSpecial Education715-659-4211
161
Click Here
Tracy BusseScience715-659-4642
115
Click Here
Kayleigh Kundinger6th Grade715-659-4211
158
Click Here
Shannon MaloneREAD 180715-659-4642
128
Click Here
Heidi Much7th Grade715-659-4211
194
Click Here
Joann Roehl (Roewe)Guidance Counselor715-659-4211
123
Click Here
Jennifer Sanasac6th Grade715-659-4642
150
Click Here
Carmen SchweigerArt715-659-4642
183
Click Here
Ryan SprengerJH/HS Social Studies715-659-4211
192
Click Here
Bob StallonsPhy Ed715-659-4211
109
Click Here
Riley ThomasPhyEd/ Health715-659-4211
154
Click Here
Diane VealeVocal Music715-659-4642
117
Click Here
Randy VealeInstrumental Music715-659-4642
117
Click Here
Carrie Weisenberger6th Grade715-659-4642
143
Click Here
Barb WesleSpeical Education (8th Grade)715-659-4642
189
Click Here
collapse Designation : Non Teaching Staff ‎(10)
Denise BodendorferLibrary Assistant715-659-4211
124
Click Here
Suzanne EichmanLibrary Assistant/CWETN715-659-4211
114
Click Here
Tammy LangHealth Assistant715-659-4642
132
Click Here
Jenni RischElementary Paraprofessional715-659-4642
Click Here
Danielle SchmidtElementary Paraprofessional715-659-4642
Click Here
Sheri SchuhRookie Rockets Daycare715-659-4642
156
Click Here
Brooke SmithElementary Paraprofessional715-659-4642
Click Here
Deb StuttgenComputer Lab Coordinator715-659-4642
138
Click Here
Vicki ZennerElementary Paraprofessional715-659-4642
Click Here
Shannon ZschernitzElem School Paraprofessional715-659-4211
Click Here